ABDEFGHJKLMNOPRSTW
NameVornameFächerSprechstunde
A
AignerAlexanderE, Sponach Vereinbarung
AntwerpenAndreasKuRaum: F-101b
Dienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
B
BecherMariettaB, C, NuTRaum: F-107
Donnerstag, 08.10 - 08.55
BöhnerKathrinF, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Dienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
D
DalhoffDorotheaEv, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 08.55 - 09.40
DonaubauerKathrinWR, MRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 09.40 - 10.25
E
EichChristianE, SpoRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
EicherSabineD, G, EthRaum: K-230 Oberstufe
Freitag, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
EnglbergerElviraF, ERaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
nach Vereinbarung
F
FellnerNicoleSp, C, BRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
FleischmannBernhardD, KRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 11.30 - 12.15
nach Vereinbarung
FraundorfnerIrisE, FRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 10.45 - 11.30
nach Vereinbarung
FreyAlexanderL, Sk, GRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 09.40 - 10.25
G
GalnederAndreasE, Sk, GRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 11.30 - 12.15
nach Vereinbarung
Garhammer, Dr. KarinaK, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 08.55 - 09.40
GlöcklhoferLindaK, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 08.55 - 09.40
GottschalkHolgerNuT, C, BRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 08.55 - 09.40
GrandlChristineE, D, EthRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Freitag, 08.55 - 09.40
nach Vereinbarung
GrauerNicoleC, B, NuTnach Vereinbarung
GrinzingerDeliaD, G, EthRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 11.30 - 12.15
H
HeckhausenBirgit MuRaum: F-020 Musik I
Mittwoch, 12.15 - 13.00
HofmannMonikaG, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 11.30 - 12.15
HofmannRaimundG, K, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 09.40 - 10.25
HölzlMartinaF, ERaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 10.45 - 11.30
HopfAlexanderGeo, Enach Vereinbarung
HuberAndreasSpo, ERaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
J
JacobBrigitteD, Lnach Vereinbarung
JakobMichaelaMu, D, MRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
K
KagererGerhardE, GeoRaum: V-06 Stundenplan
Dienstag, 08.55 - 09.40
Kanz, Dr.UlrichSpo, D, Gnach Vereinbarung
KlingerAnnegretM, NuT, PhRaum: E-152 Physik
Dienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
KrehmerKatrinSp, ERaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Freitag, 11.30 - 12.15
L
LaskeChristinaSpo, Sp, FRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 11.30 - 12.15
nach Vereinbarung
LechnerChristina B, C, NuTRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Dienstag, 11.30 - 12.15
nach Vereinbarung
LechnerJohannB, C, NuTRaum: F-107
Dienstag, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
LorenzThomasD, Sk, GRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Dienstag, 11.30 - 12.15
nach Vereinbarung
LuchaStephanieM, SpoRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Freitag, 09.40 - 10.25
M
MadekerBarbaraE, SpoRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
MittermeierRosaliaE, KRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
MittermeierWinfried E, Geo, Gnach Vereinbarung
MühlbauerIsabelleL, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
N
NeubauerAndreaM, Psynach Vereinbarung
NeubertJohannaKuRaum: F-101a Kunst
Dienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
O
ObermairChristinaM, WRRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
OswaldSandraD, LRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 09.40 - 10.25
nach Vereinbarung
P
PettingerElkenach Vereinbarung
PunzmannJulioC, Geonach Vereinbarung
R
RautterUteSpo, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Mittwoch, 11.30 - 12.15
ReipElkeKunach Vereinbarung
RinglstetterJosefPh, NuT, MRaum: E-152 Physik
Donnerstag, 08.10 - 08.55
RöckAnnetteE, GRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Dienstag, 12.15 - 13.00
S
SalomonChristianE, WRRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Freitag, 10.45 - 11.30
SchächnerHermannKnach Vereinbarung
ScherzerChristineM, WRnach Vereinbarung
SchiermeierCarinaB, CRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Dienstag, 10.45 - 11.30
SchrammRudolfPh, Mnach Vereinbarung
SinzingerXeniaE, MRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
nach Vereinbarung
StarflingerHeikeWR, SpoRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 11.30 - 12.15
nach Vereinbarung
SteinhuberMichaelNuT, M, InfRaum: F-116
Donnerstag, 10.45 - 11.30
StemperChristianeEvnach Vereinbarung
StockerStephanPh, NuT, MRaum: E-152 Physik
Dienstag, 09.40 - 10.25
T
ThalmeierBarbaraF, DRaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Montag, 10.45 - 11.30
W
WaschkeFelixPh, MRaum: E-152 Physik
Dienstag, 09.40 - 10.25
WeinzierlAnnett D, ERaum: V 04 Lehrerzimmer
Donnerstag, 09.40 - 10.25
WeißhartingerEdgarMuRaum: F-023 Musik II
Mittwoch, 10.45 - 11.30

Zurück zum Seitenanfang